Key City
Locksmiths
4.8★★★★★(14 reviews, from external sources)
Contact Information
Closed now9:00 – 17:00
- Monday9:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
- Thursday9:00 – 17:00
- Friday9:00 – 17:00
- Saturday9:00 – 16:00
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Key City by phone using number 0161 804 4074. Key City primary category is Locksmiths. Key City is located at 11 Copson St, Withington, Manchester M20 3HE, United Kingdom.
Diversity Management
Woman Led
Industry: Home and Garden » Locksmiths
Engaged in:
- Emergency Locksmith Service
- Key Duplication Service
- Locksmiths
- Shoe Repair Shop
- Watch Repair Service
ISIC Codes
8020, 9523, 9529
Questions & Answers
1.What is Key City's phone number?
Key City's phone number is 0161 804 4074.
2.Where is Key City located?
Key City is located at 11 Copson St, Withington, Manchester M20 3HE, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Key City's hours?
Key City is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; Saturday: 9:00 – 16:00; Sunday: Closed.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Key City.