Jungle Drums

Business Contact

D. Mitchell

Jungle Drums

Contact Information

Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Jungle Drums is located in London, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jungle Drums?

The phone number for Jungle Drums is 020 7242 5141.
Q2

Where is Jungle Drums located?

Jungle Drums is located at London, England, WC1X 8NW.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Jungle Drums?

You can contact Jungle Drums by phone using number 020 7242 5141.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
admin@jungledrums.org
+

Businesses in Postal Code WC1X

Businesses in WC1X: 7,977
Population: 8,987
WC1X Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bloomsbury:  12%
Clerkenwell:  11%
Holborn:  6%
Holborn and Covent Garden:  14%
King's Cross:  7%
Kings Cross:  39%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC1X

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review