JHJ Solicitors Limited

Business Contact

Jonathan Harvey - Director Jaskel

Director

Contact Information

JHJ Solicitors Limited
51 New Cavendish Street, LONDON
London, England, W1G 9TG
Get Directions
Phone: 20775803800
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

JHJ Solicitors Limited is located in London, England, and was founded in 1/7/09.
Founded: 1/7/09
Filing Number: 06784736

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has JHJ Solicitors Limited been in business?

JHJ Solicitors Limited has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

Where is JHJ Solicitors Limited located?

JHJ Solicitors Limited is located at 51 New Cavendish Street, LONDON, London, England, W1G 9TG.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for JHJ Solicitors Limited?

Jonathan Harvey - Director Jaskel (Director) at JHJ Solicitors Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with JHJ Solicitors Limited?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for JHJ Solicitors Limited. They include: Maxine Jaskel & John Jeremy Arthur Cowdry.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

51 New Cavendish Street, LONDON London, England, W1G 9TG
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1G

Businesses in W1G: 27,371
Population: 5,179
W1G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  43%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  35%
Inexpensive:  25%
Very Expensive:  20%
Expensive:  19%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Marylebone:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1G

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review