Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
Jeeves Of Belgravia
Contact Information
Jeeves Of Belgravia
8-10 Pont Street, London, SW1X 9EL
Get Directions
Phone:
020 7235 1101
Web:
www.jeevesofbelgravia.co.uk
Email:
services@jeevesofbelgravia.co.uk
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Jeeves Of Belgravia is located in Street, Somerset. This business is working in the following industry: Laundry.
Industry
Local Services
»
Laundry
Engaged in:
Washing and (dry-) cleaning of textile and fur products
ISIC Codes
9601
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Jeeves Of Belgravia?
The phone number for Jeeves Of Belgravia is
020 7235 1101
.
Q2
Where is Jeeves Of Belgravia located?
Jeeves Of Belgravia is located at
8-10 Pont Street, London, SW1X 9EL
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Jeeves Of Belgravia?
You can contact Jeeves Of Belgravia by phone using number
020 7235 1101
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Jeeves Of Belgravia?
The website for Jeeves Of Belgravia is
www.jeevesofbelgravia.co.uk
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Cinderella Cleaning London
Laundry
2.47 km ·
122
Angelz Dry Cleaners
Laundry
5.06 km ·
18 Arlington Way
Silver Lining Floor Care
Carpet and rug cleaning
5.15 km ·
86-90 Paul Street
Balham Dry Cleaning & Garment Care DROPLET
Laundry
6.09 km ·
279 Cavendish Rd
C L Cleaning Services
Laundry
6.74 km ·
281 Lynton Rd
A1 Drycleaners
Laundry
7.46 km ·
919 Garratt Ln
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
8-10 Pont Street, London, SW1X 9EL
Jeeves Of Belgravia
Business at this address
مطعم عبدالوهاب
Restaurants
+
Businesses in Postal Code SW1X
Businesses in SW1X:
1,339
Population:
6,660
Categories
Shopping:
26%
Professional Services:
14%
Financial Services:
11%
Other:
50%
Price
Very Expensive:
32%
Expensive:
27%
Moderate:
25%
Inexpensive:
16%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
20:
95%
Other:
5%
Neighborhoods
Belgravia:
43%
Brompton:
6%
Chelsea:
11%
Knightsbridge:
30%
Other:
10%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SW1X
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review