J B Office Services

Business Contact

John Black

Proprietor

Contact Information

J B Office Services
10 St Andrews Close
Rotherham, England, S66 3ZB
Get Directions
Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

J B Office Services is located in Rotherham, England. Annual sales for J B Office Services are around 0 - 250,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: 0 - 250,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is J B Office Services located?

J B Office Services is located at 10 St Andrews Close, Rotherham, England, S66 3ZB.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for J B Office Services?

John Black (Proprietor) at J B Office Services.
Q3

What are the annual sales for J B Office Services?

J B Office Services has annual sales of approximately 0 - 250,000.
+

Businesses in Postal Code S66

Businesses in S66: 1,038
Population: 46,295
S66 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  30%
Very Expensive:  6%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1709:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Bramley:  25%
Maltby:  32%
Thurcroft:  12%
Wickersley:  16%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code S66

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review