Izakaya Japan

4.2 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Izakaya Japan
356 Regents Park Rd, London N3 2LJ, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 020 8371 1652
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Japanese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Japanese restaurants
Engaged in:
Japanese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Izakaya Japan located?

Izakaya Japan is located at 356 Regents Park Rd, London N3 2LJ, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Izakaya Japan open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Izakaya Japan is open Mon–Sun 12–2:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Izakaya Japan?

The website for Izakaya Japan is www.cnrizakaya.co.uk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

356 Regents Park Rd, London N3 2LJ, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code N3

Businesses in N3: 15,706
Population: 27,857
N3 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  17%
Industry:  14%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Barnet:  28%
Finchley:  48%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N3

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSeek4.2★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.