Inverkip Community Hub
Community Center
Contact Information
Open — closes at 21:009:00 – 21:00
- Monday9:00 – 21:00
- Tuesday12:30 – 21:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 21:00
- Thursday12:30 – 21:00
- Friday12:30 – 17:00
- Saturday22:00 – 1:00
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Inverkip Community Hub by phone using number 01475 520740. Inverkip Community Hub primary category is Community Center. Inverkip Community Hub is located at Kip Park Main Street, Greenock PA16 0FZ, United Kingdom.
Industry: Community » Community Center
- Community Center
Questions & Answers
1.What is Inverkip Community Hub's phone number?
Inverkip Community Hub's phone number is 01475 520740.
2.Where is Inverkip Community Hub located?
Inverkip Community Hub is located at Kip Park Main Street, Greenock PA16 0FZ, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Inverkip Community Hub's hours?
Inverkip Community Hub is open during the following hours: Monday: 9:00 – 21:00; Tuesday: 12:30 – 21:00; Wednesday: 9:00 – 21:00; Thursday: 12:30 – 21:00; Friday: 12:30 – 17:00; Saturday: 22:00 – 1:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Inverkip Community Hub's website?
Inverkip Community Hub's website is www.inverkiphub.org.uk.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Inverkip Community Hub.