Ineuk LTD

Outlet Mall

Contact Information

Ineuk LTD
20-22 Wenlock Rd, London N1 7GU, United Kingdom
London
Get Directions
Closed now10:00 – 20:00
  • Monday10:00 – 20:00
  • Tuesday10:00 – 20:00
  • Wednesday10:00 – 20:00
  • Thursday10:00 – 20:00
  • Friday10:00 – 20:00
  • Saturday10:00 – 18:00
  • Sunday8:00 – 17:00
Call Edit

Business Description

Ineuk LTD is a sustainable fashion brand that prioritizes longevity and quality in its clothing offerings. With a focus on creating unique, stylish, and ethical products, the brand is committed to upholding a strong system of values and principles outlined in its Code of Ethics. The company's mens and womens wear, produced in Turkey, is known for its incomparable style and commitment to sustainability, and is sold in the United Kingdom.

Annual Sales
$9,058
Restroom
Yes
Wheelchair Accessible
Yes
Wi-Fi
Yes

Industry: Shopping » Outlet Mall

Engaged in:
  • Importer
  • Mens Tailor
  • Outlet Mall
ISIC Codes
4719, 4771, 5229

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Ineuk LTD's phone number?

    Ineuk LTD's phone number is 07877 194355.

  2. 2.Where is Ineuk LTD located?

    Ineuk LTD is located at 20-22 Wenlock Rd, London N1 7GU, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Ineuk LTD's hours?

    Ineuk LTD is open during the following hours: weekdays: 10:00 – 20:00; Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00; Sunday: 8:00 – 17:00.

  4. 4.What is Ineuk LTD's annual sales?

    Ineuk LTD has annual sales of approximately $9,058.

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.

www.ineuk.org

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ineuk LTD.