Indi Mamma Ltd

Maternity Store

5.0★★★★★(2 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Indi Mamma Ltd
Suite 3, Second Floor 2 City Approach Albert Street, Eccles, Manchester M30 0BL, United Kingdom
Manchester
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 16:30
  • Monday9:00 – 16:30
  • Tuesday9:00 – 16:30
  • Wednesday9:00 – 16:30
  • Thursday9:00 – 16:30
  • Friday9:00 – 16:30
  • Saturday9:00 – 16:30
  • Sunday9:00 – 16:30
Call Edit

Business Description

Indi Mamma Ltd specializes in offering fashionable South Asian ethnic style maternity wear in sizes Small, Medium, and Large, designed to be worn throughout pregnancy. The majority of their garments include discreet nursing features, providing convenience for breastfeeding mothers while wearing traditional Salwar Kameez attire.

Credit Cards
Check, Debit Card, Yes

Industry: Clothing » Maternity Store

Engaged in:
  • Maternity Store
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Indi Mamma Ltd's phone number?

    Indi Mamma Ltd's phone number is 0161 470 9826.

  2. 2.Where is Indi Mamma Ltd located?

    Indi Mamma Ltd is located at Suite 3, Second Floor 2 City Approach Albert Street, Eccles, Manchester M30 0BL, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Indi Mamma Ltd's hours?

    Indi Mamma Ltd is open during the following hours: all_days: 9:00 – 16:30.

  4. 4.What is Indi Mamma Ltd's website?

    Indi Mamma Ltd's website is www.indimamma.com.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Indi Mamma Ltd.