Hydrotek-Wallguard

1.0★★★★★(1 review, from external sources)

Business Contact

P. Spring
Director

    Contact Information

    Hydrotek-Wallguard
    Essex House, 118 High St, Chipping Ongar, Ongar CM5 9EB, UK
    Chipping Ongar
    Get Directions
    Closed now9:00 – 17:00
    • Monday9:00 – 17:00
    • Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
    • Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
    • Thursday9:00 – 17:00
    • Friday9:00 – 17:00
    • SaturdayClosed
    • SundayClosed
    Social Media
    Call Email Edit

    Business Description

    The executive summary for Hydrotek-Wallguard would be: "Hydrotek-Wallguard offers a solution to damp problems with its porous ceramic tube technology, which effectively dries walls and prevents serious issues caused by moisture. This technology helps to maintain the integrity of interior decorations and prevents unsightly stains caused by damp."

    Employees
    1
    Founded
    2001
    Years in Business
    25

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.How long has Hydrotek-Wallguard been in business?

      Hydrotek-Wallguard has been in business for 25 years

    2. 2.What is Hydrotek-Wallguard's phone number?

      Hydrotek-Wallguard's phone number is 0800 204044.

    3. 3.Where is Hydrotek-Wallguard located?

      Hydrotek-Wallguard is located at Essex House, 118 High St, Chipping Ongar, Ongar CM5 9EB, UK. Get Directions.

    4. 4.What are Hydrotek-Wallguard's hours?

      Hydrotek-Wallguard is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.

    5. 5.Who is the primary contact at Hydrotek-Wallguard?

      The primary contact at Hydrotek-Wallguard is P. Spring (Director).

    6. 6.What is Hydrotek-Wallguard's website?

      Hydrotek-Wallguard's website is hydrotek.co.uk.

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Hydrotek-Wallguard.