Husseys Bakeries

Business Contact

Director Mr. W. R. Hussey

Husseys Bakeries

Contact Information

Husseys Bakeries
47 High Street
Andover, Hampshire, SP10 1LP
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Husseys Bakeries is located in Andover, Hampshire. This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of food, beverage and tobacco.
Industry
Food »  Manufacture of food, beverage and tobacco
Engaged in:
Manufacture of bakery products
ISIC Codes
1071

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Husseys Bakeries?

The phone number for Husseys Bakeries is 01264 352636.
Q2

Where is Husseys Bakeries located?

Husseys Bakeries is located at 47 High Street, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 1LP.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Husseys Bakeries?

You can contact Husseys Bakeries by phone using number 01264 352636.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

47 High Street Andover, Hampshire, SP10 1LP
+

Businesses in Postal Code SP10

Businesses in SP10: 1,754
Population: 39,989
SP10 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  45%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  43%
Very Expensive:  4%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1264:  80%
77:  6%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Andover:  16%
Charlton:  23%
Town Centre:  43%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SP10

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review