Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited

Business Contact

Barbara Diana Smallwood

Secretary

Contact Information

Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited
26-28 Bedford Row, London, Wc1r 4he
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited was founded in 5/8/80.
Founded: 5/8/80
Filing Number: 01495929
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Support & Outsourcing
ISIC Codes
7490

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited been in business?

Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited has been in business for around 46 years.
Q2

Where is Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited located?

Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited is located at 26-28 Bedford Row, London, Wc1r 4he, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited?

Barbara Diana Smallwood (Secretary) at Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Hugh Smallwood Holdings Limited. They include: Hugh Fuller Smallwood, David Leslie Lawn & David Frederick Bluett.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

26-28 Bedford Row, London, Wc1r 4he
+

Businesses in Postal Code WC1R

Businesses in WC1R: 7,457
Population: 1,147
WC1R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  43%
Industry:  12%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  35%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  28%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bloomsbury:  18%
Holborn:  14%
Holborn and Covent Garden:  45%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC1R

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review