Homebase Ltd

Business Contact

Trish

shop worker

Contact Information

Homebase Ltd
Unit 1/South Aylesford Retail Pk/Quarry Wood, Aylesford ME20 7TP, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping »  Warehousing and storageHardware stores
Engaged in:
Kitchen Supply Store, Paint Store, Warehousing and storage, Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores, Furniture stores
ISIC Codes
475247595210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Homebase Ltd?

The phone number for Homebase Ltd is 0845 640 7072.
Q2

Where is Homebase Ltd located?

Homebase Ltd is located at Unit 1/South Aylesford Retail Pk/Quarry Wood, Aylesford ME20 7TP, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Homebase Ltd?

Trish (shop worker) at Homebase Ltd.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Homebase Ltd?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Homebase Ltd. They include: Craig, David, Ann Page, Dan & Tracey.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Homebase Ltd?

The website for Homebase Ltd is www.homebase.co.uk.
+

Homebase Ltd · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code ME20

Businesses in ME20: 3,498
Population: 21,745
ME20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  15%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1622:  61%
1732:  19%
77:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Aylesford:  5%
Ditton:  48%
East Malling:  5%
Eccles:  8%
Other:  34%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code ME20

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review