Highwire Ltd

Safety Equipment Supplier

Contact Information

Highwire Ltd
Riverside house, Hadfield Rd, Dukinfield SK16 4QX, United Kingdom
Dukinfield
Get Directions
Closed now8:00 – 16:30
  • Monday8:00 – 16:30
  • Tuesday8:00 – 16:30
  • Wednesday8:00 – 16:30
  • Thursday8:00 – 16:30
  • Friday8:00 – 16:00
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Highwire Ltd by phone using number 0161 612 7633. Highwire Ltd primary category is Safety Equipment Supplier. Highwire Ltd is located at Riverside house, Hadfield Rd, Dukinfield SK16 4QX, United Kingdom.

Wheelchair Accessible
Restroom, Seating, Yes

Industry: Business to Business » Safety Equipment Supplier

Engaged in:
  • Safety Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Highwire Ltd's phone number?

    Highwire Ltd's phone number is 0161 612 7633.

  2. 2.Where is Highwire Ltd located?

    Highwire Ltd is located at Riverside house, Hadfield Rd, Dukinfield SK16 4QX, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Highwire Ltd's hours?

    Highwire Ltd is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 8:00 – 16:30; Friday: 8:00 – 16:00; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Highwire Ltd's website?

    Highwire Ltd's website is www.highwireltd.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Highwire Ltd.