High & Wide

Business Contact

Director Mr. Roger Weatherhead

High & Wide

Contact Information

High & Wide
88 Stafford Road
Wallington, Hampshire, SM6 9AY
Get Directions
Fax: 020 8669 8848
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

High & Wide is located in Wallington, Hampshire.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for High & Wide?

The phone number for High & Wide is 020 8669 0955.
Q2

Where is High & Wide located?

High & Wide is located at 88 Stafford Road, Wallington, Hampshire, SM6 9AY.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for High & Wide?

You can contact High & Wide by phone using number 020 8669 0955.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

88 Stafford Road Wallington, Hampshire, SM6 9AY
+

Businesses in Postal Code SM6

Businesses in SM6: 1,004
Population: 36,524
SM6 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  16%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  46%
Very Expensive:  6%
Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  82%
79:  7%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Sutton:  26%
Town Centre:  22%
Wallington:  15%
Wallington South:  21%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SM6

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review