Harley St. Therapy

Contact Information

Harley St. Therapy
96 Harley St, London W1G 9QY, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Psychotherapist
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Harley St. Therapy?

The phone number for Harley St. Therapy is 020 7550 9333.
Q2

Where is Harley St. Therapy located?

Harley St. Therapy is located at 96 Harley St, London W1G 9QY, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Harley St. Therapy open?

Harley St. Therapy is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–8 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Harley St. Therapy?

You can contact Harley St. Therapy by phone using number 020 7550 9333.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Harley St. Therapy?

The website for Harley St. Therapy is harleysttherapy.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

96 Harley St, London W1G 9QY, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1G

Businesses in W1G: 27,371
Population: 5,179
W1G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  43%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  35%
Inexpensive:  25%
Very Expensive:  20%
Expensive:  19%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Marylebone:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1G

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review