Good Electrical Limited

Business Contact

Gayle Lesley Good

Secretary

Contact Information

Good Electrical Limited
87 NORTH ROAD, PARKSTONE, POOLE, DORSET BH14 OLT, United Kingdom
Poole, England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Good Electrical Limited is located in Poole, England, and was founded in 6/17/92.
Founded: 6/17/92
Filing Number: 02723566

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Good Electrical Limited been in business?

Good Electrical Limited has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

Where is Good Electrical Limited located?

Good Electrical Limited is located at 87 NORTH ROAD, PARKSTONE, POOLE, DORSET BH14 OLT, United Kingdom, Poole, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Good Electrical Limited?

Gayle Lesley Good (Secretary) at Good Electrical Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Good Electrical Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Good Electrical Limited. They include: Nicholas Good.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

87 NORTH ROAD, PARKSTONE, POOLE, DORSET BH14 OLT, United Kingdom Poole, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code BH14

Businesses in BH14: 6,867
Population: 23,746
BH14 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  57%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  13%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1202:  79%
77:  6%
79:  5%
78:  5%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BH14

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review