Gardner Pringle LTD

Business Contact

Mark Gardner

Director

Contact Information

Gardner Pringle LTD
45 ASHOVER ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, NE3 3GH, United Kingdom
Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gardner Pringle LTD is located in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, and was founded in 12/2/11.
Founded: 12/2/11
Filing Number: 07869735

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Gardner Pringle LTD been in business?

Gardner Pringle LTD has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is Gardner Pringle LTD located?

Gardner Pringle LTD is located at 45 ASHOVER ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, NE3 3GH, United Kingdom, Newcastle upon Tyne, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Gardner Pringle LTD?

Mark Gardner (Director) at Gardner Pringle LTD.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Gardner Pringle LTD?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Gardner Pringle LTD. They include: Phillip Colin Pringle.
+

Businesses in Postal Code NE3

Businesses in NE3: 6,751
Population: 53,755
NE3 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  37%
Very Expensive:  7%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

191:  82%
77:  5%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Fawdon:  8%
Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne:  8%
Kenton:  7%
Newcastle upon Tyne:  10%
West Gosforth:  43%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NE3

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review