Gard (UK) Ltd

Business Contact

Just A. Storik

Director

Contact Information

Gard (UK) Ltd
16 Eastcheap, LONDON EC3M 1BD, Storbritannia
London, England, EC3M 1BD
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gard (UK) Ltd is located in London, England, and was founded in 5/26/97. At this location, Gard (UK) Ltd employs approximately 40 people.
Employees: 40
Founded: 5/26/97

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Gard (UK) Ltd been in business?

Gard (UK) Ltd has been in business for around 29 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Gard (UK) Ltd?

The phone number for Gard (UK) Ltd is 020 7283 5991.
Q3

How big is Gard (UK) Ltd?

Gard (UK) Ltd employs around 40 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Gard (UK) Ltd located?

Gard (UK) Ltd is located at 16 Eastcheap, LONDON EC3M 1BD, Storbritannia, London, England.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Gard (UK) Ltd?

Just A. Storik (Director) at Gard (UK) Ltd. You can contact Just A. Storik at email address just.storik@gard.no.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Gard (UK) Ltd?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Gard (UK) Ltd. They include: Christen Guddal, Karen A. Veness, Bjornar A. Andresen & Claire Osbourne.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Gard (UK) Ltd?

The website for Gard (UK) Ltd is www.gard.no.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Gard (UK) Ltd?

Gard (UK) Ltd has around 40 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16 Eastcheap, LONDON EC3M 1BD, Storbritannia London, England, EC3M 1BD
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC3M

Businesses in EC3M: 4,128
Population: 592
EC3M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Financial Services:  36%
Professional Services:  24%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Aldgate:  31%
Billingsgate:  7%
City of London:  39%
Tower:  9%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC3M

Gender

Male:  67%
Female:  33%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review