Foxcom Rigging Services Limited

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Pamela Fox

Secretary

Contact Information

Foxcom Rigging Services Limited
1-3 Eastgate, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2ep
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Foxcom Rigging Services Limited was founded in 9/18/01.
Founded: 9/18/01
Filing Number: 05776416

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Foxcom Rigging Services Limited located?

Foxcom Rigging Services Limited is located at 1-3 Eastgate, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2ep, England.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Foxcom Rigging Services Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Foxcom Rigging Services Limited. They include: David Charles Fox.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1-3 Eastgate, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2ep
+

Businesses in Postal Code S70

Businesses in S70: 7,897
Population: 37,975
S70 Business Density Heatmap

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1226:  82%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Barnsley:  5%
Birdwell:  22%
Town Centre:  21%
Worsbrough:  36%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code S70

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review