Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
Forceis Ltd
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Forceis Ltd
86 Jermyn St, London SW1Y 6JD, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
020 7024 4836
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Web:
www.forceis.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Burglar Alarm Store
ISIC Codes
8020
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Forceis Ltd located?
Forceis Ltd is located at
86 Jermyn St, London SW1Y 6JD, United Kingdom, England
.
Q2
What days are Forceis Ltd open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Forceis Ltd is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Forceis Ltd?
The website for Forceis Ltd is
www.forceis.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
86 Jermyn St, London SW1Y 6JD, United Kingdom
HEATHER CONSULTANTS Ltd
Corporate management
Indorama Services UK Ltd
Business at this address
Ovington Capital Management LLP
Business at this address
Oxenwood Real Estate LLP
Business at this address
Paycasso
Business at this address
SJS Property
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code SW1Y
Businesses in SW1Y:
14,018
Population:
531
Categories
Professional Services:
26%
Financial Services:
16%
Shopping:
15%
Industry:
11%
Other:
32%
Price
Moderate:
33%
Expensive:
32%
Very Expensive:
22%
Inexpensive:
13%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
20:
93%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
Piccadilly:
7%
St. James's:
80%
Other:
13%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SW1Y
Gender
Male:
60%
Female:
40%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review