Food Therapy

Business Contact

K. Benson

Food Therapy

Contact Information

Food Therapy
Northgate. 11
West Down, Devon, HX1 1UR
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Food Therapy is located in West Down, Devon.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Food Therapy?

The phone number for Food Therapy is 01422 350826.
Q2

Where is Food Therapy located?

Food Therapy is located at Northgate. 11, West Down, Devon, HX1 1UR.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Food Therapy?

You can contact Food Therapy by phone using number 01422 350826.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Northgate. 11 West Down, Devon, HX1 1UR
+

Businesses in Postal Code HX1

Businesses in HX1: 1,745
Population: 23,504
HX1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1422:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Calderdale:  11%
Halifax:  8%
Town Centre:  54%
Other:  27%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code HX1

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review