Flipside Group

Business Contact

Phil Hakim

Senior Digital Strategist

Contact Information

Flipside Group
East Lodge House, 116 High St, Cranleigh GU6 8AJ, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01483 274141
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Flipside Group was founded in 7/10/12. This business is working in the following industry: Marketing consulting services.
Founded: 7/10/12
Filing Number: 04412629
Industry
Professional Services »  Film, tv and video production; Marketing consulting services
Engaged in:
Marketing consulting services, Motion picture, video and television programme production activities, Software Company, Website Designer, Internet Marketing Service
ISIC Codes
4741, 5911, 7310, 7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Flipside Group been in business?

Flipside Group has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Flipside Group?

The phone number for Flipside Group is 020 3733 0657.
Q3

Where is Flipside Group located?

Flipside Group is located at East Lodge House, 116 High St, Cranleigh GU6 8AJ, United Kingdom, England.
Q4

What days are Flipside Group open?

Flipside Group is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Flipside Group?

Phil Hakim (Senior Digital Strategist) at Flipside Group. You can contact Phil Hakim at email address phil@flipsidegroup.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Flipside Group?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Flipside Group. They include: Barney Evison, Anthony Basker, Mark Tomlin, Marcus Dyer, Matt Churchill, Tom Barnett, Brett Whatmough, Ross Gilman & Liz Keller.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Flipside Group?

The website for Flipside Group is flipsidegroup.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

East Lodge House, 116 High St, Cranleigh GU6 8AJ, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code GU6

Businesses in GU6: 2,718
Population: 14,837
GU6 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  47%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1483:  78%
1403:  6%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Alfold:  13%
Cranleigh:  5%
Ewhurst:  33%
Little Mead, Cranleigh:  5%
Town Centre:  14%
Other:  31%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code GU6

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review