Fire Station

Business Contact

Rag n Bone man

unknown

Contact Information

Fire Station
36 Holdenhurst Rd, Bournemouth BH8 8EJ
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities »  Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Bars, pubs and taverns, Night Club, Live Music Venue
ISIC Codes
5630, 9000, 9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fire Station?

The phone number for Fire Station is 020 7620 2226.
Q2

Where is Fire Station located?

Fire Station is located at 36 Holdenhurst Rd, Bournemouth BH8 8EJ, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Fire Station?

Rag n Bone man (unknown) at Fire Station.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Fire Station?

We have 7 additional contact(s) for Fire Station. They include: Jasmin, Becky, Sunset Sons, Lollipop, Turtle Bay, Amy Winehouse tribute & The Wonder Years.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Fire Station?

The website for Fire Station is oldfirestation.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

36 Holdenhurst Rd, Bournemouth BH8 8EJ
+

Businesses in Postal Code BH8

Businesses in BH8: 6,154
Population: 30,037
BH8 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1202:  81%
79:  5%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BH8

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review