Film Academy LTD

Business Contact

Duncan Isaac

Director

Contact Information

Film Academy LTD
11 Murray Street, Camden, London, Greater London, NW1 9RE, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Film Academy LTD was founded in 8/23/05.
Founded: 8/23/05
Filing Number: 05543193

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Film Academy LTD been in business?

Film Academy LTD has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

Where is Film Academy LTD located?

Film Academy LTD is located at 11 Murray Street, Camden, London, Greater London, NW1 9RE, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Film Academy LTD?

Duncan Isaac (Director) at Film Academy LTD.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Film Academy LTD?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Film Academy LTD. They include: Kellie Hobbs.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11 Murray Street, Camden, London, Greater London, NW1 9RE, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code NW1

Businesses in NW1: 37,008
Population: 63,879
NW1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  84%
79:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Camden Town:  37%
Kings Cross:  21%
Marylebone:  20%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NW1

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review