Elite Discos
Mobile Disco
Business Contact
Contact Information
Open 24 hours24 Hours
- Monday24 Hours
- Tuesday24 Hours
- Wednesday24 Hours
- Thursday24 Hours
- Friday24 Hours
- Saturday24 Hours
- Sunday24 Hours
Business Description
Elite Discos is a professional mobile disco with over 20 years of experience, reflected in over 100 testimonials on their website and numerous positive reviews on their Facebook page. They offer modern lighting and sound equipment to ensure a first-class and memorable night for their clients.
Industry: Entertainment » Mobile Disco
- Mobile Disco
Questions & Answers
1.What is Elite Discos's phone number?
Elite Discos's phone number is 07973 341313.
2.Where is Elite Discos located?
Elite Discos is located at Woodward Cl, Eastbourne BN23 6EG, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Elite Discos's hours?
Elite Discos is open during the following hours: all_days: 24 Hours.
4.Who is the primary contact at Elite Discos?
The primary contact at Elite Discos is Ian (dj).
5.Who else works at Elite Discos?
Elite Discos also has 2 other listed contact: Kevin, Sam_other.
6.What is Elite Discos's website?
Elite Discos's website is elitediscos.net.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Elite Discos.