Electromec Offset Ltd.

Business Contact

Alan D. Rosen

Director

Contact Information

Electromec Offset Ltd.
Unit 13 Parmiter Industrial Centre
London, England, E2 9HZ
Get Directions
Fax: 020 8983 0860
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Electromec Offset Ltd. is located in London, England, and was founded in 12/3/85.
Founded: 12/3/85
Filing Number: 01968033
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Commercial Printer
ISIC Codes
1811

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Electromec Offset Ltd. been in business?

Electromec Offset Ltd. has been in business for around 41 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Electromec Offset Ltd.?

The phone number for Electromec Offset Ltd. is 020 8983 0060.
Q3

Where is Electromec Offset Ltd. located?

Electromec Offset Ltd. is located at Unit 13 Parmiter Industrial Centre, London, England, E2 9HZ.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Electromec Offset Ltd.?

Alan D. Rosen (Director) at Electromec Offset Ltd..
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Electromec Offset Ltd.?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Electromec Offset Ltd.. They include: Peter Maurice Davidson, Brian Forman, John Rees & Geoffrey Leach.
+

Businesses in Postal Code E2

Businesses in E2: 13,781
Population: 49,223
E2 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  16%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  81%
79:  6%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bethnal Green:  25%
Bethnal Green North:  6%
Hackney:  11%
Shoreditch:  16%
Tower Hamlets:  13%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code E2

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review