61 Edbrooke Road Limited

Business Contact

Karen Patricia Davidson Maze

Director

Contact Information

61 Edbrooke Road Limited
400 Harrow Road, London, W9 2hu, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

61 Edbrooke Road Limited was founded in 6/27/06.
Founded: 6/27/06
Filing Number: 05859349

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has 61 Edbrooke Road Limited been in business?

61 Edbrooke Road Limited has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is 61 Edbrooke Road Limited located?

61 Edbrooke Road Limited is located at 400 Harrow Road, London, W9 2hu, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for 61 Edbrooke Road Limited?

Karen Patricia Davidson Maze (Director) at 61 Edbrooke Road Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with 61 Edbrooke Road Limited?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for 61 Edbrooke Road Limited. They include: Karl Russell Watts, Lucinda Sally Watts & Jacqueline Joyce Lane.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

400 Harrow Road, London, W9 2hu, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code W9

Businesses in W9: 6,990
Population: 39,491
W9 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  15%
Restaurants:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  83%
79:  6%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Harrow Road:  11%
Little Venice:  8%
Maida Hill:  9%
Maida Vale:  42%
Saint John's Wood:  8%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W9

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review