Du Vergier Limited

Business Contact

Robin Raymond Ralph Ridley

Director

Contact Information

Du Vergier Limited
Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road, London, Ec1m 7ad, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Du Vergier Limited was founded in 12/22/42.
Founded: 12/22/42
Filing Number: 00377945

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Du Vergier Limited been in business?

Du Vergier Limited has been in business for around 84 years.
Q2

Where is Du Vergier Limited located?

Du Vergier Limited is located at Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road, London, Ec1m 7ad, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Du Vergier Limited?

Robin Raymond Ralph Ridley (Director) at Du Vergier Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Du Vergier Limited?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Du Vergier Limited. They include: James Walker, Michael Gordon Colquhoun Hart & Carmen Hart.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road, London, Ec1m 7ad, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC1M

Businesses in EC1M: 9,583
Population: 3,947
EC1M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  32%
Shopping:  15%
Industry:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Clerkenwell:  74%
Farringdon:  9%
Islington:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1M

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review