Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment

Contact Information

Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment
Quayside, 2 The Quay, Poole BH15 1HU, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01202 683333
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Condominium Complex
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment?

The phone number for Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment is 01202 683333.
Q2

Where is Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment located?

Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment is located at Quayside, 2 The Quay, Poole BH15 1HU, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment open?

Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment?

You can contact Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment by phone using number 01202 683333.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment?

The website for Dolphin Quays Holiday Apartment is www.quayholidays.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Quayside, 2 The Quay, Poole BH15 1HU, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code BH15

Businesses in BH15: 2,019
Population: 30,868
BH15 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  66%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1202:  83%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BH15

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review