Delta Capita Group LTD

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Booker Joe Channer

Director

Contact Information

Delta Capita Group LTD
35 New Broad St, London EC2M 1NH, UK
City of London, England
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 020 7194 8455
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Delta Capita Group LTD is located in City of London, England, and was founded in 12/3/09.
Founded: 12/3/09
Filing Number: 07094575
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Delta Capita Group LTD located?

Delta Capita Group LTD is located at 35 New Broad St, London EC2M 1NH, UK, City of London, England.
Q2

Are there other contacts associated with Delta Capita Group LTD?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Delta Capita Group LTD. They include: Bimal Jay Umeria & Petri Arola.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Delta Capita Group LTD?

The website for Delta Capita Group LTD is deltacapita.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

35 New Broad St, London EC2M 1NH, UK City of London, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC2M

Businesses in EC2M: 1,765
Population: 2,035
EC2M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Financial Services:  18%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Aldgate:  5%
Bishopsgate:  31%
City of London:  18%
Liverpool Street / Broadgate:  21%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC2M

Gender

Male:  65%
Female:  35%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review