Datatech Communications LTD

Other personal service activities n.e.c.

Business Contact

Angela Smith
director

    Contact Information

    Datatech Communications LTD
    83 Hawkes Ridge, Ty Canol, Cwmbran, Torfaen, Np44 6jt, United Kingdom
    Cwmbran
    Get Directions
    Hours not available

    Business Description

    Angela Smith is the primary contact at Datatech Communications LTD.

    Founded
    1995
    Years in Business
    31

    Industry: Personal Services » Personal services

    Engaged in:
    • Other personal service activities n.e.c.
    ISIC Codes
    9609

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.How long has Datatech Communications LTD been in business?

      Datatech Communications LTD has been in business for 31 years

    2. 2.Where is Datatech Communications LTD located?

      Datatech Communications LTD is located at 83 Hawkes Ridge, Ty Canol, Cwmbran, Torfaen, Np44 6jt, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Datatech Communications LTD?

      The primary contact at Datatech Communications LTD is Angela Smith (director).

    4. 4.Who else works at Datatech Communications LTD?

      Datatech Communications LTD also has 1 other listed contact: James John Evans_one.

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Datatech Communications LTD.