Crestel Projects Ltd

Construction of buildings

3.0★★★★★(2 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Crestel Projects Ltd
Unit 2, Culley Ct, Orton Southgate, Peterborough PE2 6WA, United Kingdom
Peterborough
Get Directions
Closed now24 Hours
  • Monday24 Hours
  • Tuesday24 Hours
  • Wednesday24 Hours
  • Thursday24 Hours
  • Friday24 Hours
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Crestel Projects Ltd by phone using number 01733 367723. Crestel Projects Ltd primary category is Construction of buildings. Crestel Projects Ltd is located at Unit 2, Culley Ct, Orton Southgate, Peterborough PE2 6WA, United Kingdom.

Industry: Construction » Construction of buildings

Engaged in:
  • Construction of buildings
  • Office refurbishment service
ISIC Codes
4100, 4330

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Crestel Projects Ltd's phone number?

    Crestel Projects Ltd's phone number is 01733 367723.

  2. 2.Where is Crestel Projects Ltd located?

    Crestel Projects Ltd is located at Unit 2, Culley Ct, Orton Southgate, Peterborough PE2 6WA, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Crestel Projects Ltd's hours?

    Crestel Projects Ltd is open during the following hours: weekdays: 24 Hours; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Crestel Projects Ltd's website?

    Crestel Projects Ltd's website is crestelprojects.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crestel Projects Ltd.