CORE Data Systems Ltd

Software Company

5.0★★★★★(2 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

CORE Data Systems Ltd
5th Floor, Wellington House, 90-92 Butt Rd, Colchester CO3 3DA, United Kingdom
Colchester
Get Directions
Open — closes at 20:008:00 – 20:00
  • Monday8:00 – 20:00
  • Tuesday8:00 – 20:00
  • Wednesday8:00 – 20:00
  • Thursday8:00 – 20:00
  • Friday8:00 – 20:00
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Email Edit

Business Description

CORE Data Systems Ltd is a leading Hosting and Cloud Services Provider, offering specialized support and hosting for online platforms and services. With highly skilled programmers, the company provides complete software development services and tailored hosting and programming support solutions. Based in Essex, CORE Data Systems also offers advanced technical support for new and established networks to businesses in the region.

Employees
<25
Founded
2005
Years in Business
21
Wheelchair Accessible
Parking, Yes

Industry: Computers and Electronics » Software Company

Engaged in:
  • Computer Support and Services
  • Software Company
  • Web Hosting Company
ISIC Codes
4741, 6311, 9511

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.How long has CORE Data Systems Ltd been in business?

    CORE Data Systems Ltd has been in business for 21 years

  2. 2.What is CORE Data Systems Ltd's phone number?

    CORE Data Systems Ltd's phone number is 0345 108 0030.

  3. 3.Where is CORE Data Systems Ltd located?

    CORE Data Systems Ltd is located at 5th Floor, Wellington House, 90-92 Butt Rd, Colchester CO3 3DA, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  4. 4.What are CORE Data Systems Ltd's hours?

    CORE Data Systems Ltd is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 20:00; weekends: Closed.

  5. 5.What is CORE Data Systems Ltd's website?

    CORE Data Systems Ltd's website is www.coredatasystems.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORE Data Systems Ltd.