Chris Lodge & Sons

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

4.9★★★★★(14 reviews, from external sources)

Business Contact

Chris Lodge
Proprietor

    Contact Information

    Chris Lodge & Sons
    Unit 7, Hoblongs Industrial Estate, Chelmsford Rd, Dunmow CM6 1JA, United Kingdom, Little Dunmow
    Little Dunmow
    Get Directions
    Closed now8:00 – 17:30
    • Monday8:00 – 17:30
    • Tuesday8:00 – 17:30
    • Wednesday8:00 – 17:30
    • Thursday8:00 – 17:30
    • Friday8:00 – 17:30
    • SaturdayClosed
    • SundayClosed
    Social Media
    Call Edit

    Business Description

    Chris Lodge is the primary contact at Chris Lodge & Sons.

    Employees
    2-5
    Credit Cards
    Debit Card, NFC, Yes
    Wheelchair Accessible
    Parking, Yes

    Industry: Automotive » Car repair

    Engaged in:
    • Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    ISIC Codes
    4520

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.What is Chris Lodge & Sons's phone number?

      Chris Lodge & Sons's phone number is 01371 874226.

    2. 2.Where is Chris Lodge & Sons located?

      Chris Lodge & Sons is located at Unit 7, Hoblongs Industrial Estate, Chelmsford Rd, Dunmow CM6 1JA, United Kingdom, Little Dunmow. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Chris Lodge & Sons's hours?

      Chris Lodge & Sons is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 17:30; weekends: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Chris Lodge & Sons?

      The primary contact at Chris Lodge & Sons is Chris Lodge (Proprietor).

    5. 5.Who else works at Chris Lodge & Sons?

      Chris Lodge & Sons also has 1 other listed contact: sons_one.

    6. 6.How big is Chris Lodge & Sons?

      Chris Lodge & Sons employs approximately 2 people

    7. 7.How many employees does Chris Lodge & Sons have?

      Chris Lodge & Sons has approximately 2 employees

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Chris Lodge & Sons.