Charles Stevens Properties Limited

Business Contact

Rita Stevens

Secretary

Contact Information

Charles Stevens Properties Limited
147 Station Road, North Chingford, London, E4 6ag, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Charles Stevens Properties Limited was founded in 5/13/63.
Founded: 5/13/63
Filing Number: 00760713

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Charles Stevens Properties Limited been in business?

Charles Stevens Properties Limited has been in business for around 63 years.
Q2

Where is Charles Stevens Properties Limited located?

Charles Stevens Properties Limited is located at 147 Station Road, North Chingford, London, E4 6ag, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Charles Stevens Properties Limited?

Rita Stevens (Secretary) at Charles Stevens Properties Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Charles Stevens Properties Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Charles Stevens Properties Limited. They include: Charles Stevens.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

147 Station Road, North Chingford, London, E4 6ag, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code E4

Businesses in E4: 10,537
Population: 63,468
E4 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  14%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  42%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  79%
79:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Chingford:  43%
Highams Park:  9%
Larkswood:  5%
Walthamstow:  9%
Watham Forest:  17%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code E4

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review