Cedar Developments
Building Firm
Contact Information
Closed now8:30 – 18:00
- Monday8:30 – 18:00
- Tuesday8:30 – 18:00
- Wednesday8:30 – 18:00
- Thursday8:30 – 18:00
- Friday8:30 – 18:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Cedar Developments Renovations Edinburgh is a boutique building company in Edinburgh specializing in high-quality house renovations, extensions, commercial renovations, shop-fitting, bathrooms, new installations, and ongoing maintenance. They are dedicated to making the renovation experience enjoyable and pride themselves on client satisfaction, attention to detail, and outstanding workmanship. Their professional tradespeople specialize in various fields, ensuring that all work is carefully planned and executed to exceed client expectations.
Industry: Construction » Building Firm
- Architecture Firm
- Bathroom Remodeler
- Building Firm
- Building Restoration Service
- Building consultants
- Construction of buildings
- Interior Construction Contractor
- Joiner
- Kitchen Remodeler
- Shopfitter
Questions & Answers
1.What is Cedar Developments's phone number?
Cedar Developments's phone number is 0131 202 9132.
2.Where is Cedar Developments located?
Cedar Developments is located at Unit 2, 37 Roseburn St, Edinburgh EH12 5PE, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Cedar Developments's hours?
Cedar Developments is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:30 – 18:00; weekends: Closed.
4.What is Cedar Developments's website?
Cedar Developments's website is cedar-developments.com.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Cedar Developments.