Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd

Business Contact

Simon Curtis

Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd

Contact Information

CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd is located in London, England.
Employees: 6-10

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd?

The phone number for Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd is 020 7630 0123.
Q2

Where is Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd located?

Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd is located at London, England, SW1E 5NE.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd?

You can contact Catering & Industrial Personnel Ltd by phone using number 020 7630 0123.
+

Businesses in Postal Code SW1E

Businesses in SW1E: 710
Population: 1,501
SW1E Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  14%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  20%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

City of Westminster:  15%
Victoria:  7%
Westminster:  73%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SW1E

Gender

Male:  64%
Female:  36%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review