C J & Co Design & Build Ltd
Construction of buildings
Business Contact
Contact Information
Closed now8:00 – 20:00
- Monday8:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday8:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday8:00 – 20:00
- Thursday8:00 – 20:00
- Friday8:00 – 20:00
- Saturday8:00 – 18:00
- SundayClosed
Business Description
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd offers expert assistance in handling all aspects of building requirements, providing a stress-free experience for clients looking to design and build a new home. With their team's expertise, clients can enjoy a seamless and efficient process from start to finish.
Industry: Construction » Construction of buildings
- Architectural Designer
- Bathroom Remodeler
- Carpet Installer
- Construction of buildings
- Flooring Contractor
- Heating installation and repair
- Kitchen Remodeler
- Landscape Architect
- Plumbing installation and repair
- Roofing contractor
Questions & Answers
1.How long has C J & Co Design & Build Ltd been in business?
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd has been in business for 14 years
2.What is C J & Co Design & Build Ltd's phone number?
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd's phone number is 07940 077994.
3.Where is C J & Co Design & Build Ltd located?
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd is located at 136 Auckland Rd, Potters Bar EN6 3HE, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
4.What are C J & Co Design & Build Ltd's hours?
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 20:00; Saturday: 8:00 – 18:00; Sunday: Closed.
5.Who is the primary contact at C J & Co Design & Build Ltd?
The primary contact at C J & Co Design & Build Ltd is Costas Joannides (director).
6.What is C J & Co Design & Build Ltd's website?
C J & Co Design & Build Ltd's website is www.cjandco.co.uk.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for C J & Co Design & Build Ltd.