Bromley Civic Centre

Business Contact

Peter Charles Woods

Conservative Party

Contact Information

Bromley Civic Centre
49 Towncourt Crescent
Orpington, England, BR5 1PH
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bromley Civic Centre is located in Orpington, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bromley Civic Centre?

The phone number for Bromley Civic Centre is 01689 828070.
Q2

Where is Bromley Civic Centre located?

Bromley Civic Centre is located at 49 Towncourt Crescent, Orpington, England, BR5 1PH.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bromley Civic Centre?

Peter Charles Woods (Conservative Party) at Bromley Civic Centre. You can contact Peter Charles Woods at email address peter.woods@bromley.gov.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

49 Towncourt Crescent Orpington, England, BR5 1PH
+

Businesses in Postal Code BR5

Businesses in BR5: 1,204
Population: 45,215
BR5 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  15%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1689:  63%
20:  15%
79:  7%
78:  5%
77:  5%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Orpington:  10%
Petts Wood:  19%
Petts Wood, Orpington:  5%
St Mary Cray:  12%
St Paul Cray:  12%
St. Mary Cray:  8%
Other:  34%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BR5

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review