Bios It

Computer Consultant

5.0★★★★★(5 reviews, from external sources)

Business Contact

Shanal Tiwari
Information Technology and Services

Contact Information

Bios It
Salisbury House, 29 Finsbury Circus, Finsbury, London EC2M 5QQ, United Kingdom, City of London
City of London
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 17:30
  • Monday9:00 – 17:30
  • Tuesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Wednesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Thursday9:00 – 17:30
  • Friday9:00 – 17:30
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

Shanal Tiwari is the primary contact at Bios It.

Employees
<25
Founded
2012
Years in Business
14

Industry: Computers and Electronics » Computer Consultant

Engaged in:
  • Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.How long has Bios It been in business?

    Bios It has been in business for 14 years

  2. 2.What is Bios It's phone number?

    Bios It's phone number is 020 3178 6467.

  3. 3.Where is Bios It located?

    Bios It is located at Salisbury House, 29 Finsbury Circus, Finsbury, London EC2M 5QQ, United Kingdom, City of London. Get Directions.

  4. 4.What are Bios It's hours?

    Bios It is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:30; weekends: Closed.

  5. 5.Who is the primary contact at Bios It?

    The primary contact at Bios It is Shanal Tiwari (Information Technology and Services). You can reach them at shanal.tiwari@boston.co.uk.

  6. 6.Who else works at Bios It?

    Bios It also has 9 other listed contact: Bayu Dibya, Alexander Putt, Anisa Sharifi, Carsten Schwarz, Orla Leland, Frank Buschmann, Gary Budd, Avtar Cheema, Tom Fry_other.

  7. 7.What is Bios It's website?

    Bios It's website is www.bios-it.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bios It.