Binary Logic Limited

Business Contact

Simon Andrew Hardman

Secretary

Contact Information

Binary Logic Limited
4 CEDAR PARK, COBHAM ROAD FERNDOWN, INDUSTRIAL EST WIMBORNE, DORSET, BH21 7SF, United Kingdom
England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Binary Logic Limited is located in England, and was founded in 10/21/03.
Founded: 10/21/03
Filing Number: 04939124

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Binary Logic Limited been in business?

Binary Logic Limited has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

Where is Binary Logic Limited located?

Binary Logic Limited is located at 4 CEDAR PARK, COBHAM ROAD FERNDOWN, INDUSTRIAL EST WIMBORNE, DORSET, BH21 7SF, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Binary Logic Limited?

Simon Andrew Hardman (Secretary) at Binary Logic Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Binary Logic Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Binary Logic Limited. They include: James Ashlea Colton.
+

Businesses in Postal Code BH21

Businesses in BH21: 9,620
Population: 42,073
BH21 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  15%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1202:  77%
1258:  7%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Corfe Mullen:  19%
Ferndown Industrial Estate:  16%
Oakley:  6%
Sturminster Marshall:  7%
Town Centre:  5%
Other:  46%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BH21

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review