Beautiful Faces Studio
Eyelash salon
Business Contact
Contact Information
Closed nowClosed
- MondayClosed
- TuesdayClosed
- WednesdayClosed
- Thursday10:00 – 18:00
- Friday10:00 – 18:00
- Saturday10:00 – 18:00
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Beautiful Faces Studio, located in the heart of Queensway, London, offers individually tailored lash treatments and personalised permanent make up treatments. With over 15 years of experience in the beauty industry, the studio's owner is a passionate and detail-oriented perfectionist. Previously a mobile therapist, they now provide excellent services in their cosy treatment room within the Michael Jane hair salon. Whether it's a fresh full lash set or a top-up, Beautiful Faces Studio is the perfect place to unwind and enhance your natural beauty.
Industry: Personal Services » Eyelash salon
- Eyebrow bar
- Eyelash salon
- Tattoo Removal Service
- Tattoo Shop
- Tattoo artist
Questions & Answers
1.What is Beautiful Faces Studio's phone number?
Beautiful Faces Studio's phone number is 07523 801485.
2.Where is Beautiful Faces Studio located?
Beautiful Faces Studio is located at 152A Cromwell Rd, London SW7 4EF, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Beautiful Faces Studio's hours?
Beautiful Faces Studio is open during the following hours: Monday - Wednesday: Closed; Thursday - Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Beautiful Faces Studio?
The primary contact at Beautiful Faces Studio is Agnes (eyelash technician).
5.What is Beautiful Faces Studio's website?
Beautiful Faces Studio's website is beautifulfacesstudio.mytreatwell.co.uk.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Beautiful Faces Studio.