Base Salon
Hairdresser
Contact Information
Open — closes at 20:3011:00 – 20:30
- Monday11:00 – 20:30
- Tuesday11:00 – 20:30
- Wednesday11:00 – 20:30
- Thursday11:00 – 20:30
- Friday11:00 – 20:30
- Saturday11:00 – 20:30
- Sunday11:00 – 20:30
Business Description
Elements Hair is a leading hair and beauty salon offering a wide range of services, including advanced hair treatments, at competitive prices. The salon prides itself on using the most technologically advanced and highest quality products, and is dedicated to providing professional and personalized service through ongoing training of its team members. The hair salon is open from 10:30AM to 8:30PM, and the massage spa is open from 10:30AM to 11:00PM.
Industry: Personal Services » Hairdresser
- Hairdresser
- Massage Spa
Questions & Answers
1.What is Base Salon's phone number?
Base Salon's phone number is 020 7494 2222.
2.Where is Base Salon located?
Base Salon is located at 63 Rupert St, London W1D 7PP, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Base Salon's hours?
Base Salon is open during the following hours: all_days: 11:00 – 20:30.
4.What is Base Salon's website?
Base Salon's website is elements-hair.business.site.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Base Salon.