Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen

Business Contact

John O. Gorman

Secretary

Contact Information

Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen
100 prestwick Rd Ayr, Ayrshire KA8 8TJ
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen was founded in 3/30/93.
Founded: 3/30/93
Filing Number: SC143597

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen been in business?

Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen has been in business for around 33 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen?

The phone number for Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen is 0191 525 2420.
Q3

Where is Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen located?

Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen is located at 100 prestwick Rd Ayr, Ayrshire KA8 8TJ, Scotland.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen?

John O. Gorman (Secretary) at Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Ayrshire Holdings Ltd. T/A Sen. They include: Karen Hendry, Richard Thomas Lees, Iain Alastair Hendry & George Mitchell.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

100 prestwick Rd Ayr, Ayrshire KA8 8TJ
+

Businesses in Postal Code KA8

Businesses in KA8: 862
Population: 19,219
KA8 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Industry:  22%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  43%
Very Expensive:  5%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1292:  85%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code KA8

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review