Atomic Marigold

5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Atomic Marigold
Westhill Arcade, George St, Hastings TN34 3EA, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Atomic Marigold offers an eclectic range of authentic, original, and traditional Mexican folk art and gifts. Their collection includes Mexicana items that are interesting, fun, and wonderful, providing a unique and vibrant cultural experience for customers.
Show More
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Atomic Marigold located?

Atomic Marigold is located at Westhill Arcade, George St, Hastings TN34 3EA, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Atomic Marigold open?

Atomic Marigold is open Sat 11 AM–5 PM; Sun 11:30 AM–5 PM; closed Mon–Fri.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Atomic Marigold?

The website for Atomic Marigold is www.atomicmarigold.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Westhill Arcade, George St, Hastings TN34 3EA, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code TN34

Businesses in TN34: 1,567
Population: 30,758
TN34 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  69%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1424:  81%
79:  5%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Hastings:  14%
Town Centre:  72%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code TN34

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSeek5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.