Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited

Business Contact

John Pollock

Director

Contact Information

Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited
SINT GILES 30, OX1 3LE OXFORD, 00000, Grande-Bretagne
Oxford, England, OX1 3LE
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited is located in Oxford, England, and was founded in 11/1/06.
Founded: 11/1/06
Filing Number: 05985054

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited been in business?

Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited located?

Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited is located at SINT GILES 30, OX1 3LE OXFORD, 00000, Grande-Bretagne, Oxford, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited?

John Pollock (Director) at Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Asian Sourcing Link Uk Limited. They include: Alec Neil William Pettigrew & Stuart Craig Murray.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

SINT GILES 30, OX1 3LE OXFORD, 00000, Grande-Bretagne Oxford, England, OX1 3LE
+

Businesses in Postal Code OX1

Businesses in OX1: 7,905
Population: 26,729
OX1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1865:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Boars Hill:  13%
Grandpont:  7%
Kennington:  30%
North:  8%
Oxford:  12%
Other:  31%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code OX1

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review