Apem Components Ltd

Business Contact

Mike Pearman

Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing

Contact Information

Apem Components Ltd
unit a Moorside Rd, Winchester SO23 7US, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01962 859306
Hours: Show
Fax: 01962 859304
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of computer and electronics.
Employees: 51-100
Industry
Industry »  Manufacture of computer and electronics
Engaged in:
Manufacture of consumer electronics
ISIC Codes
2640

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Apem Components Ltd?

The phone number for Apem Components Ltd is 01962 859306.
Q2

Where is Apem Components Ltd located?

Apem Components Ltd is located at unit a Moorside Rd, Winchester SO23 7US, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Apem Components Ltd open?

Apem Components Ltd is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Apem Components Ltd?

Mike Pearman (Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing) at Apem Components Ltd. You can contact Mike Pearman at email address mike.pearman@apem.co.uk.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Apem Components Ltd?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Apem Components Ltd. They include: Peter Relf, Joanna Prochot, Richard Bateman, Daniel Smith, Radek Rak & Chris Nightingale.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Apem Components Ltd?

The website for Apem Components Ltd is www.apem.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code SO23

Businesses in SO23: 6,805
Population: 22,727
SO23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1962:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Kings Worthy:  45%
Town Centre:  23%
Winchester:  11%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SO23

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review