Angelic Health & Beauty

Contact Information

Angelic Health & Beauty
29 Stocking Way, Lincoln LN2 4FX
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Angelic Health & Beauty is located in Lincoln, England. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Angelic Health & Beauty?

The phone number for Angelic Health & Beauty is 01522 535651.
Q2

Where is Angelic Health & Beauty located?

Angelic Health & Beauty is located at 29 Stocking Way, Lincoln LN2 4FX.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Angelic Health & Beauty?

You can contact Angelic Health & Beauty by phone using number 01522 535651.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

29 Stocking Way, Lincoln LN2 4FX
+

Businesses in Postal Code LN2

Businesses in LN2: 5,697
Population: 39,050
LN2 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  68%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1522:  75%
1673:  9%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Dunholme:  12%
Nettleham:  24%
Sudbrooke:  8%
Town Centre:  15%
Welton:  21%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code LN2

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review