Alchester Tiles
Tile Store
Contact Information
Closed now9:00 – 17:00
- Monday9:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
- Thursday9:00 – 17:00
- Friday9:00 – 17:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Alchester Tiles by phone using number 01869 640460. Alchester Tiles primary category is Tile Store. Alchester Tiles is located at Telford Rd, Bicester OX26 4LD, United Kingdom.
Wheelchair Accessible
Yes
Industry: Construction » Tile Store
Engaged in:
- Tile Store
ISIC Codes
4752
Questions & Answers
1.What is Alchester Tiles's phone number?
Alchester Tiles's phone number is 01869 640460.
2.Where is Alchester Tiles located?
Alchester Tiles is located at Telford Rd, Bicester OX26 4LD, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Alchester Tiles's hours?
Alchester Tiles is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.
4.What is Alchester Tiles's website?
Alchester Tiles's website is www.alchestertiles.co.uk.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Alchester Tiles.